Innosilicon A10 ETHMaster

(1 customer review)

$2,000.00

+ Free shipping  delivered within 3 days

Innosilicon A10 ETHMaster miner price review profitability

Specifications

Model

A10 ETHMaster (500Mh)

Also known as
A10 ETHKing
ReleaseSeptember 2019
Size136 x 285 x 362mm
Weight8100g
Noise level75db
Fan(s)2
Power750W
Voltage12V
InterfaceEthernet
Temperature5 – 45 °C
Humidity5 – 95 %

innosilicon a10 ethmaster 500mh

In Stock

Description

Innosilicon A10 Ethmaster miner

Innosilcion A10 ethmaster asic miner mining with a maximum hashrate of 500MH/s (±5%)  for a power consumption of 750W (+-10%) normal mode, quiet miner, low power mode available. Buy Innosilicon A10 Ethmaster miner Free shipping worldwide.

Buy A10 Ethmaster ethereum miner price 500MH/s power consumption 750W . The A10 ethmaster (500mh) ethereum miner rig is a powerful  profitability miner with a few times better hash rate & efficiency than any competition in the market. The A10 Ethmaster (500mh) Miner has very low operating cost, high ROI and longevity. The A10 Ethmaster (500mh) Miner has a small form factor, low noise, designed to help network decentralization with renewed energy and loyalty. The A10 Ethmaster (500mh) has more than thrice the power and twice the efficiency than any other miner in the market. Each miner is designed in algorithm Ethash and make sure to deliver more hashrate and efficiency than any other miner ever made. The miner interface has been carefully designed keeping in mind the needs of users.

Innosilicon A10 Ethash-algorithm miner is the world’s most powerful Ethereum mining rig, delivering an impressive performance at 500MH/s. It adopted the most advanced crypto ASIC technology which will bring you the optimal mining experience.

  • Hashrate:500MH/s (±5%)
  • Power Consumption:750W( +/-10%, at the wall, with 93% efficiency PSU, 25°C temperature)
  • Dimensions:(L)362mm*(W)136mm*(H)285mm
  • Net Weight:8.1Kg
  • Internet connection:Ethernet
  • Ambient Temperature:0°C to 40°C
Warranty:
  1. A warranty is provided starting from the shipping date. Overclocking the miner will void the warranty immediately.
 2. The following events will void the warranty of miner:
     a. Customer removes/replaces any components by himself without receiving permission from Asicminingmarket first;
     b. Damage caused by poor power supply, lightning or voltage surges;
     c. Burnt parts on hash boards or chips;
     d. Miner/boards/components damage due to water immersion or corrosion due to wet environment.
3. Asicminingmarket will cover shipping cost when shipping a replacement unit within the warranty period.

Additional information

Brand

Innosilicon A10 ETHMaster

Innosilicon A10 ETHMaster Crypto Mining

What is Crypto mining?

In mining the miners perform complex calculations known as hashes, and each hash has a chance of yielding bitcoin. The more hashes you perform, the more chances you have of earning bitcoin with mining, you thus contribute to the security of cryptocurrency. Most people join a mining pool to increase their chances of earning bitcoin. Mining pools pay for high value hashes known as shares. It mines with proof of work concept the original consensus algorithm in a Blockchain network.Ethash is the proof-of-work function in Ethereum-based blockchain currencies. It is a hash function belonging to the Keccak family, the same family which the SHA-3 hash functions belong to. However, Ethash is not a SHA-3 function, and should not be confused with them. Ethash was developed by the Ethereum foundation specifically to built its own network based on it

Here are some of the things needed to start mining

Make sure you have the wallet of specific coin that you want to start mining. A good miner that is specially built for that purpose.Then you need to join crypto mining pool make sure that this specific crypto is supported. By joining crypto mining pool it will ensure stable income. When you have decided to sell the crypto you need to be a member of online crypto exchange where you can sell the mined coins for profit.

Our wholesale service allows customers to take benefit of low prices on large purchases of miners. The low prices are also available for hosting requests on our farm on large number of miners. For more information contact us

1 review for Innosilicon A10 ETHMaster

  1. Avatar for Bruce

    Bruce

    Thanks for the quick service

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *