IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong CKB Miner

(1 customer review)

$2,800.00

+ Free shipping  delivered within 3 days

+ Shipping within 24 hours

Want to mine on our farm and earn daily revenue make sure to contact us

IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong CKB Miner price review profitability

Specifications

Model

IBeLink BM-N1

Also known as
IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong Miner
Algorithm
Eaglesong
Size 99 mm(L) * 131 mm(W) * 157 mm(H)
Hashrate 6600 GH/s
Noise level 76db
Power 2400W
Voltage 12V
Interface Ethernet
Temperature 5 – 45 °C
Humidity 5 – 95 %

IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong CKB Miner

In Stock

SKU: BM-N1 Category:

Description

IBeLink BM-N1:

IBeLink BM-N1 from Ibelink mining Eaglesong algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 6.60Th/s for a power consumption of 2400W. Buy IBeLink BM-N1 eaglesong miner Free shipping worldwide.

Buy IBeLink BM-N1 eaglesong miner has 6.60Th/s and takes 2400W power. The IBeLink BM-N1 is a powerful eaglesong profitability miner with a few times better hash rate & efficiency than any competition in the market. It has very low operating cost, high ROI and longevity. It will continue to bring you the optimal mining experience with unbeatable computing power. The IBeLink BM-N1 has a small form factor, low noise, designed to help network decentralization with renewed energy and loyalty.The IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong CKB Miner has more than thrice the power and twice the efficiency than any other miner in the market. Each miner is designed in algorithm Eaglesong and make sure to deliver more hashrate and efficiency than any other CKB Miner ever made. The interface has been carefully designed keeping in mind the needs of users.The miners are easy to setup and run we also provide assistance to customers who need it.

IBeLink BM-N1 CKB Nervos Miner Specifications:

  • Power consumption: 2400 Watt
  • Hashing algorithm: Eaglesong
  • Hash rate: 6.60Th/s
  • All machines include associated power supply
Warranty:
  1. A warranty is provided starting from the shipping date. Overclocking the miner will void the warranty immediately.
 2. The following events will void the warranty:
     a. Customer removes/replaces any components by himself without receiving permission from Asicminingmarket first;
     b. Damage caused by poor power supply, lightning or voltage surges;
     c. Burnt parts on hash boards or chips;
     d. Miner/boards/components damage due to water immersion or corrosion due to wet environment.
3. Asicminingmarket will cover shipping cost when shipping a replacement unit within the warranty period.
4. If you have any problem and inquiry contact us we will be happy to serve you out.

5. For additional inquiries regarding our Bulk Order shipping and delivery. Please kindly contact our Customer Service via Email : support@asicminingmarket.com

Additional information

Brand

IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong Miner

Asic Crypto Mining

What is Crypto mining?

In IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong asic mining the miners perform complex calculations known as hashes, and each hash has a chance of yielding bitcoin. The more hashes you perform, the more chances you have of earning crypto coins with mining, you thus contribute to the security of cryptocurrency. Most people join a mining pool to increase their chances of earning bitcoin. Mining pools pay for high value hashes known as shares. It mines with proof of work concept the original consensus algorithm in a Blockchain network.

Here are some of the things needed to start crypto mining

Make sure you have the wallet of specific coin that you want to start mining. A good asic miner that is specially built for that purpose.Then you need to join crypto mining pool make sure that this specific crypto is supported. By joining crypto mining pool it will ensure stable income. When you have decided to sell the crypto you need to be a member of online crypto exchange where you can sell the mined coins for profit.

Our wholesale service allows customers to take benefit of low prices on large purchases of miners. The low prices are also available for hosting requests on our farm on large number of miners. For more information contact us

1 review for IBeLink BM-N1 Eaglesong CKB Miner

  1. Avatar for Harry

    Harry

    Great miner

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *